flight Aircraft

9H-QEE

BOEING 737-800

Tail number
9H-QEE
Type
B738
Mode-S
4D225A
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 26, 22:30 UTC
Flights observed
681 showing last 50
Avg flight time
1h 21m
Typical route
CIA → TLL
Last seen
Jul 26, 22:30 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near 9H-QEE's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 SUF → BLQ Jul 26, 21:45 UTCJul 26, 22:30 UTC45m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 18:25 UTCJul 26, 19:40 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 16:05 UTCJul 26, 17:20 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-26 CIA → TLL Jul 26, 13:20 UTCJul 26, 15:10 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-26 TLL → CIA Jul 26, 10:15 UTCJul 26, 12:20 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 07:20 UTCJul 26, 08:40 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-26 MXP → MXP Jul 26, 07:05 UTCJul 26, 07:10 UTC5m
2026-07-26 SUF → MXP Jul 26, 04:45 UTCJul 26, 06:15 UTC1h 30m
2026-07-25 DTM → STN Jul 25, 22:10 UTCJul 25, 22:45 UTC35m
2026-07-25 SUF → TIA Jul 25, 20:35 UTCJul 25, 21:00 UTC25m
2026-07-25 HHN → SUF Jul 25, 17:25 UTCJul 25, 19:45 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-25 PMO → NAP Jul 25, 14:35 UTCJul 25, 16:35 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 11:25 UTCJul 25, 13:10 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 08:50 UTCJul 25, 10:40 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-25 VRN → SUF Jul 25, 06:25 UTCJul 25, 07:30 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-25 SUF → VRN Jul 25, 04:10 UTCJul 25, 05:25 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-24 MXP → PMO Jul 24, 21:25 UTCJul 24, 22:50 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-24 PSA → TIA Jul 24, 19:05 UTCJul 24, 20:30 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 17:20 UTCJul 24, 18:30 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 15:05 UTCJul 24, 16:20 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 11:15 UTCJul 24, 13:40 UTC2h 25m
2026-07-24 SZZ → WMI Jul 24, 08:20 UTCJul 24, 10:30 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-24 BGY → SUF Jul 24, 06:20 UTCJul 24, 07:35 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-24 SUF → BGY Jul 24, 03:55 UTCJul 24, 05:20 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 20:05 UTCJul 23, 21:15 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 17:55 UTCJul 23, 19:15 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-23 MXP → PMO Jul 23, 15:45 UTCJul 23, 17:05 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-23 PSA → TIA Jul 23, 12:55 UTCJul 23, 14:25 UTC1h 30m
2026-07-23 CTA → MAD Jul 23, 10:35 UTCJul 23, 11:35 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-23 NAP → BGY Jul 23, 08:25 UTCJul 23, 09:45 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 06:10 UTCJul 23, 07:25 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-23 GOT → GDN Jul 23, 03:50 UTCJul 23, 05:20 UTC1h 30m
2026-07-22 CIA → TLL Jul 22, 20:20 UTCJul 22, 22:00 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-22 TLL → CIA Jul 22, 17:20 UTCJul 22, 19:25 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 15:20 UTCJul 22, 16:25 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 12:50 UTCJul 22, 14:25 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-22 DTM → STN Jul 22, 11:15 UTCJul 22, 11:25 UTC10m
2026-07-22 TFS → VIE Jul 22, 04:25 UTCJul 22, 05:25 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-21 CTA → MAD Jul 21, 20:55 UTCJul 21, 22:05 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 18:55 UTCJul 21, 20:10 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-21 BGY → SUF Jul 21, 16:55 UTCJul 21, 18:10 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 14:20 UTCJul 21, 16:00 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-21 CRL → MAD Jul 21, 10:50 UTCJul 21, 12:40 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-21 BZG → STN Jul 21, 08:00 UTCJul 21, 09:45 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 05:55 UTCJul 21, 06:45 UTC50m
2026-07-21 BCN → IBZ Jul 21, 03:55 UTCJul 21, 04:30 UTC35m
2026-07-20 DUB → BCN Jul 20, 22:00 UTCJul 21, 00:00 UTC1h 59m
2026-07-20 BCN → DUB Jul 20, 19:00 UTCJul 20, 21:10 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-20 PMI → BCN Jul 20, 16:05 UTCJul 20, 17:05 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-20 BCN → PMI Jul 20, 14:35 UTCJul 20, 15:05 UTC30m

Specifications

Registration 9H-QEE
Aircraft type BOEING 737-800 (B738)
Mode-S code 4D225A · 23221132 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 4D225A page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

9H-QEE frequently asked

What type of aircraft is 9H-QEE?
9H-QEE is a BOEING 737-800 (ICAO type code B738).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for 9H-QEE?
9H-QEE broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 4D225A (octal 23221132). View the transponder page.
What route does 9H-QEE typically fly?
9H-QEE most frequently flies between CIA and TLL based on observed flights.
Where is 9H-QEE right now?
9H-QEE is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 26, 22:30 UTC.