flight Aircraft

9M-AGZ

AIRBUS A-320

Tail number
9M-AGZ
Type
A320
Mode-S
750475
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 25, 16:20 UTC
Flights observed
338 showing last 50
Avg flight time
1h 44m
Typical route
DMK → KUL
Last seen
Jul 25, 16:20 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near 9M-AGZ's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-25 DMK → KUL Jul 25, 16:10 UTCJul 25, 16:20 UTC10m
2026-07-25 DMK → KUL Jul 25, 14:40 UTCJul 25, 15:10 UTC30m
2026-07-25 KUL → DMK Jul 25, 11:50 UTCJul 25, 13:40 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-25 PKU → KUL Jul 25, 09:05 UTCJul 25, 09:35 UTC30m
2026-07-25 KUL → PKU Jul 25, 07:45 UTCJul 25, 08:00 UTC15m
2026-07-25 CAN → KUL Jul 25, 05:55 UTCJul 25, 06:15 UTC20m
2026-07-25 CAN → KUL Jul 25, 02:55 UTCJul 25, 03:05 UTC10m
2026-07-25 KUL → CAN Jul 25, 00:35 UTCJul 25, 00:50 UTC15m
2026-07-24 KUL → CAN Jul 24, 21:10 UTCJul 24, 21:45 UTC35m
2026-07-24 DPS → KUL Jul 24, 08:35 UTCJul 24, 15:15 UTC6h 40m
2026-07-24 SZX → KUL Jul 24, 07:05 UTCJul 24, 07:30 UTC25m
2026-07-24 SZX → KUL Jul 24, 04:05 UTCJul 24, 04:15 UTC10m
2026-07-23 KUL → SZX Jul 23, 22:35 UTCJul 23, 23:05 UTC30m
2026-07-23 PDG → KUL Jul 23, 09:50 UTCJul 23, 10:35 UTC45m
2026-07-23 KUL → PDG Jul 23, 08:05 UTCJul 23, 08:35 UTC30m
2026-07-23 TWU → KUL Jul 23, 01:10 UTCJul 23, 07:05 UTC5h 55m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 12:50 UTCJul 22, 13:25 UTC35m
2026-07-22 KUL → PEN Jul 22, 11:30 UTCJul 22, 11:55 UTC25m
2026-07-22 AOR → KUL Jul 22, 00:45 UTCJul 22, 01:25 UTC40m
2026-07-21 KUL → AOR Jul 21, 23:20 UTCJul 21, 23:55 UTC35m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 11:50 UTCJul 20, 14:20 UTC2h 30m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 08:15 UTCJul 20, 10:35 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-20 TWU → KUL Jul 20, 01:05 UTCJul 20, 07:00 UTC5h 55m
2026-07-19 CGK → KUL Jul 19, 13:50 UTCJul 19, 15:30 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-19 KUL → CGK Jul 19, 12:35 UTCJul 19, 12:50 UTC15m
2026-07-19 KUL → CGK Jul 19, 11:10 UTCJul 19, 11:55 UTC45m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 09:25 UTCJul 19, 09:50 UTC25m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 07:25 UTCJul 19, 07:45 UTC20m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 23:45 UTCJul 19, 06:10 UTC6h 25m
2026-07-18 VTE → KUL Jul 18, 05:55 UTCJul 18, 06:15 UTC20m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 00:39 UTCJul 18, 05:00 UTC4h 21m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 03:00 UTCJul 16, 10:25 UTC7h 25m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 23:05 UTCJul 16, 01:15 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 12:50 UTCJul 15, 15:10 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 11:15 UTCJul 15, 11:35 UTC20m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 09:05 UTCJul 15, 10:20 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 05:40 UTCJul 15, 08:15 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 22:30 UTCJul 15, 02:35 UTC4h 4m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 12:10 UTCJul 14, 14:00 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 10:50 UTCJul 14, 11:10 UTC20m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 09:25 UTCJul 14, 10:15 UTC50m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 06:35 UTCJul 14, 08:20 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 05:15 UTCJul 14, 05:30 UTC15m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 03:50 UTCJul 14, 04:35 UTC45m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 23:45 UTCJul 14, 02:40 UTC2h 55m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 13:20 UTCJul 13, 13:45 UTC25m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 11:55 UTCJul 13, 12:30 UTC35m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 09:20 UTCJul 13, 11:10 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 04:40 UTCJul 13, 08:15 UTC3h 35m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 22:35 UTCJul 13, 03:25 UTC4h 50m

Specifications

Registration 9M-AGZ
Aircraft type AIRBUS A-320 (A320)
Mode-S code 750475 · 35202165 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 750475 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

9M-AGZ frequently asked

What type of aircraft is 9M-AGZ?
9M-AGZ is a AIRBUS A-320 (ICAO type code A320).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for 9M-AGZ?
9M-AGZ broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 750475 (octal 35202165). View the transponder page.
What route does 9M-AGZ typically fly?
9M-AGZ most frequently flies between DMK and KUL based on observed flights.
Where is 9M-AGZ right now?
9M-AGZ is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 25, 16:20 UTC.