flight Aircraft

CC-BHG

AIRBUS A-320neo

Tail number
CC-BHG
Type
A20N
Mode-S
E80464
Airborne now · flying as LPE2065 at 19,225 ft
Flights observed
212 showing last 50
Avg flight time
4h 54m
Typical route
MEX → LIM
Last seen
Jul 26, 19:05 UTC

Live position

CC-BHG is currently airborne. Map zoomed to live position.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 SCL → CUZ Jul 26, 18:55 UTCJul 26, 19:05 UTC10m
2026-07-23 MEX → LIM Jul 23, 21:30 UTCJul 24, 02:25 UTC4h 55m
2026-07-23 LIM → MEX Jul 23, 14:20 UTCJul 23, 19:35 UTC5h 15m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 23:30 UTCJul 23, 01:50 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-22 LIM → MDE Jul 22, 18:45 UTCJul 22, 21:00 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 10:20 UTCJul 22, 16:40 UTC6h 20m
2026-07-21 UIO → MIA Jul 21, 18:10 UTCJul 22, 05:25 UTC11h 15m
2026-07-20 MEX → LIM Jul 20, 21:25 UTCJul 21, 02:35 UTC5h 9m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 14:25 UTCJul 20, 19:40 UTC5h 15m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 19:10 UTCJul 19, 19:20 UTC10m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 17:20 UTCJul 17, 17:35 UTC15m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 18:00 UTCJul 17, 01:39 UTC7h 40m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 05:50 UTCJul 16, 15:30 UTC9h 40m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 17:55 UTCJul 16, 03:35 UTC9h 40m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 23:20 UTCJul 15, 15:45 UTC16h 25m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 19:55 UTCJul 14, 21:05 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 05:40 UTCJul 14, 15:25 UTC9h 45m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 10:45 UTCJul 14, 03:35 UTC16h 50m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 08:15 UTCJul 13, 09:05 UTC50m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 21:10 UTCJul 13, 02:15 UTC5h 5m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 14:10 UTCJul 12, 19:20 UTC5h 10m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 00:01 UTCJul 12, 02:25 UTC2h 25m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 23:00 UTCJul 11, 23:10 UTC10m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 20:00 UTCJul 11, 20:20 UTC20m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 06:01 UTCJul 11, 15:30 UTC9h 30m
2026-07-10 - Jul 10, 10:25 UTCJul 11, 03:45 UTC17h 21m
2026-07-10 - Jul 10, 07:20 UTCJul 10, 09:05 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-09 - Jul 9, 21:50 UTCJul 10, 02:55 UTC5h 5m
2026-07-09 - Jul 9, 14:15 UTCJul 9, 19:30 UTC5h 15m
2026-07-08 - Jul 8, 18:00 UTCJul 9, 03:55 UTC9h 55m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 23:05 UTCJul 8, 21:30 UTC22h 25m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 22:50 UTCJul 8, 18:05 UTC19h 15m
2026-07-07 LIM → TUC Jul 7, 17:00 UTCJul 7, 18:20 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 08:55 UTCJul 7, 09:05 UTC10m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 01:20 UTCJul 7, 01:55 UTC35m
2026-07-06 EZE → LIM Jul 6, 11:50 UTCJul 6, 18:55 UTC7h 5m
2026-07-06 - Jul 6, 09:00 UTCJul 6, 10:05 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-06 - Jul 6, 04:00 UTCJul 6, 04:20 UTC20m
2026-07-06 - Jul 6, 02:20 UTCJul 6, 02:50 UTC30m
2026-07-05 - Jul 5, 19:00 UTCJul 5, 19:10 UTC10m
2026-07-04 - Jul 4, 19:00 UTCJul 4, 19:10 UTC10m
2026-07-04 - Jul 4, 03:50 UTCJul 4, 04:15 UTC25m
2026-07-04 - Jul 4, 02:10 UTCJul 4, 02:40 UTC30m
2026-07-03 - Jul 3, 18:55 UTCJul 3, 19:05 UTC10m
2026-07-03 - Jul 3, 02:30 UTCJul 3, 02:45 UTC15m
2026-07-02 - Jul 2, 23:20 UTCJul 2, 23:30 UTC10m
2026-07-02 LIM → AUA Jul 2, 21:30 UTCJul 2, 21:40 UTC10m
2026-07-02 EZE → LIM Jul 2, 11:45 UTCJul 2, 18:20 UTC6h 35m
2026-07-02 - Jul 2, 09:00 UTCJul 2, 10:05 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-01 - Jul 1, 22:00 UTCJul 2, 03:15 UTC5h 15m

Specifications

Registration CC-BHG
Aircraft type AIRBUS A-320neo (A20N)
Mode-S code E80464 · 72002144 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S E80464 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

CC-BHG frequently asked

What type of aircraft is CC-BHG?
CC-BHG is a AIRBUS A-320neo (ICAO type code A20N).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for CC-BHG?
CC-BHG broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address E80464 (octal 72002144). View the transponder page.
What route does CC-BHG typically fly?
CC-BHG most frequently flies between MEX and LIM based on observed flights.
Where is CC-BHG right now?
CC-BHG is currently airborne flying as LPE2065. Live position is shown on the map above.