flight Aircraft

CS-TPQ

EMBRAER ERJ-190-100

Tail number
CS-TPQ
Type
E190
Mode-S
495211
Not currently tracked · last seen 4d ago
Flights observed
437 showing last 50
Avg flight time
1h 53m
Typical route
LYS → LIS
Last seen
4d ago

Last known area

Map centered near CS-TPQ's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 MAN → LIS Jul 26, 18:40 UTCJul 26, 21:10 UTC2h 30m
2026-07-26 LIS → MAN Jul 26, 14:05 UTCJul 26, 16:45 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-26 LGW → OPO Jul 26, 10:35 UTCJul 26, 12:50 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-26 LIS → LGW Jul 26, 06:40 UTCJul 26, 09:05 UTC2h 25m
2026-07-25 MAN → LIS Jul 25, 20:30 UTCJul 25, 22:50 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-25 LIS → MAN Jul 25, 16:25 UTCJul 25, 19:05 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-25 LYS → LIS Jul 25, 11:45 UTCJul 25, 13:55 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-25 LIS → LYS Jul 25, 08:00 UTCJul 25, 09:50 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-25 MRS → LIS Jul 25, 04:15 UTCJul 25, 06:30 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-24 LIS → MRS Jul 24, 20:25 UTCJul 24, 22:15 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-24 DUS → LIS Jul 24, 16:35 UTCJul 24, 19:20 UTC2h 45m
2026-07-24 LIS → DUS Jul 24, 12:55 UTCJul 24, 15:35 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-23 MAD → LIS Jul 23, 20:45 UTCJul 23, 21:55 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-23 LIS → MAD Jul 23, 18:35 UTCJul 23, 19:30 UTC55m
2026-07-23 LGW → LIS Jul 23, 14:20 UTCJul 23, 16:40 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-23 LIS → LIS Jul 23, 10:35 UTCJul 23, 12:50 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-23 MRS → LIS Jul 23, 04:20 UTCJul 23, 06:25 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-22 LIS → MRS Jul 22, 20:50 UTCJul 22, 22:30 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-22 LYS → LIS Jul 22, 16:30 UTCJul 22, 19:00 UTC2h 30m
2026-07-22 LIS → LYS Jul 22, 13:25 UTCJul 22, 15:10 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-22 RAK → LIS Jul 22, 11:15 UTCJul 22, 12:25 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-21 LIS → AGP Jul 21, 20:05 UTCJul 21, 20:55 UTC50m
2026-07-21 DUS → LIS Jul 21, 16:05 UTCJul 21, 19:05 UTC3h 0m
2026-07-21 LIS → DUS Jul 21, 12:25 UTCJul 21, 15:00 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-21 LIS → AGP Jul 21, 09:00 UTCJul 21, 10:00 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-21 LIS → AGP Jul 21, 06:45 UTCJul 21, 07:35 UTC50m
2026-07-20 NAP → LIS Jul 20, 18:40 UTCJul 20, 21:40 UTC3h 0m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 14:05 UTCJul 20, 16:25 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-20 RAK → LIS Jul 20, 11:00 UTCJul 20, 11:55 UTC55m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 08:20 UTCJul 20, 09:20 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-20 BCN → LIS Jul 20, 04:10 UTCJul 20, 05:55 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-19 LIS → BCN Jul 19, 22:05 UTCJul 19, 23:25 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-19 NAP → LIS Jul 19, 17:35 UTCJul 19, 20:40 UTC3h 5m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 13:40 UTCJul 19, 16:10 UTC2h 30m
2026-07-19 RAK → LIS Jul 19, 10:55 UTCJul 19, 12:10 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 08:10 UTCJul 19, 09:10 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-18 LYS → LIS Jul 18, 16:50 UTCJul 18, 19:10 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-18 LIS → LYS Jul 18, 14:05 UTCJul 18, 15:45 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-18 DUB → LIS Jul 18, 10:15 UTCJul 18, 12:35 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-18 LIS → DUB Jul 18, 06:40 UTCJul 18, 09:05 UTC2h 25m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 18:19 UTCJul 17, 19:25 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-17 LIS → MAD Jul 17, 16:10 UTCJul 17, 17:05 UTC55m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 11:15 UTCJul 17, 13:35 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 08:04 UTCJul 17, 09:55 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-17 AGP → LIS Jul 17, 05:25 UTCJul 17, 06:10 UTC45m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 20:55 UTCJul 16, 21:40 UTC45m
2026-07-16 DUS → LIS Jul 16, 16:40 UTCJul 16, 19:40 UTC3h 0m
2026-07-16 LIS → DUS Jul 16, 12:34 UTCJul 16, 15:14 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-16 OPO → LIS Jul 16, 09:30 UTCJul 16, 10:15 UTC45m
2026-07-16 LIS → OPO Jul 16, 07:40 UTCJul 16, 08:15 UTC35m

Specifications

Registration CS-TPQ
Aircraft type EMBRAER ERJ-190-100 (E190)
Mode-S code 495211 · 22251021 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 495211 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

CS-TPQ frequently asked

What type of aircraft is CS-TPQ?
CS-TPQ is a EMBRAER ERJ-190-100 (ICAO type code E190).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for CS-TPQ?
CS-TPQ broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 495211 (octal 22251021). View the transponder page.
What route does CS-TPQ typically fly?
CS-TPQ most frequently flies between LYS and LIS based on observed flights.
Where is CS-TPQ right now?
CS-TPQ is not currently being tracked; last seen 4d ago.