flight Aircraft

EC-XOG

TL ULTRALIGHT TL-2000 Sting

Tail number
EC-XOG
Type
TL20
Mode-S
34510C
Not currently tracked · last seen 15h ago
Flights observed
14
Avg flight time
26m
Typical route
-
Last seen
15h ago

Last known area

Map centered near EC-XOG's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 14

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-04 - Jul 4, 06:15 UTCJul 4, 07:10 UTC55m
2026-06-24 - Jun 24, 07:10 UTCJun 24, 07:20 UTC10m
2026-06-21 - Jun 21, 06:55 UTCJun 21, 07:04 UTC10m
2026-06-20 - Jun 20, 07:04 UTCJun 20, 07:14 UTC10m
2026-06-14 - Jun 14, 06:10 UTCJun 14, 06:55 UTC45m
2026-06-13 - Jun 13, 06:45 UTCJun 13, 07:00 UTC15m
2026-05-30 - May 30, 06:15 UTCMay 30, 06:50 UTC35m
2026-05-23 - May 23, 15:40 UTCMay 23, 15:55 UTC15m
2026-05-23 - May 23, 05:15 UTCMay 23, 06:25 UTC1h 10m
2026-05-17 - May 17, 06:55 UTCMay 17, 07:05 UTC10m
2026-05-16 - May 16, 06:20 UTCMay 16, 07:01 UTC40m
2026-05-10 - May 10, 06:45 UTCMay 10, 06:59 UTC15m
2026-05-03 - May 3, 06:50 UTCMay 3, 07:00 UTC10m
2026-04-19 - Apr 19, 10:25 UTCApr 19, 10:55 UTC30m

Specifications

Registration EC-XOG
Aircraft type TL ULTRALIGHT TL-2000 Sting (TL20)
Mode-S code 34510C · 15050414 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 34510C page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

EC-XOG frequently asked

What type of aircraft is EC-XOG?
EC-XOG is a TL ULTRALIGHT TL-2000 Sting (ICAO type code TL20).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for EC-XOG?
EC-XOG broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 34510C (octal 15050414). View the transponder page.
Where is EC-XOG right now?
EC-XOG is not currently being tracked; last seen 15h ago.