flight Aircraft

EP-LCQ

FOKKER 100

Tail number
EP-LCQ
Type
F100
Mode-S
733071
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 24, 05:05 UTC
Flights observed
14
Avg flight time
59m
Typical route
-
Last seen
Jul 24, 05:05 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near EP-LCQ's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 14

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 04:55 UTCJul 24, 05:05 UTC10m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 09:40 UTCJul 23, 09:55 UTC15m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 05:30 UTCJul 23, 05:40 UTC10m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 12:10 UTCJul 21, 12:25 UTC15m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 07:30 UTCJul 21, 07:40 UTC10m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 12:55 UTCJul 20, 13:20 UTC25m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 05:15 UTCJul 20, 05:30 UTC15m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 08:25 UTCJul 18, 08:40 UTC15m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 06:10 UTCJul 17, 15:00 UTC8h 50m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 09:45 UTCJul 16, 11:50 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 05:05 UTCJul 16, 05:20 UTC15m
2026-07-02 - Jul 2, 04:40 UTCJul 2, 04:50 UTC10m
2026-06-28 - Jun 28, 09:50 UTCJun 28, 10:00 UTC10m
2026-06-27 - Jun 27, 11:00 UTCJun 27, 11:20 UTC20m

Specifications

Registration EP-LCQ
Aircraft type FOKKER 100 (F100)
Mode-S code 733071 · 34630161 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 733071 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

EP-LCQ frequently asked

What type of aircraft is EP-LCQ?
EP-LCQ is a FOKKER 100 (ICAO type code F100).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for EP-LCQ?
EP-LCQ broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 733071 (octal 34630161). View the transponder page.
Where is EP-LCQ right now?
EP-LCQ is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 24, 05:05 UTC.