flight Aircraft

HA-LWV

AIRBUS A-320

Tail number
HA-LWV
Type
A320
Mode-S
471F5D
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 26, 21:15 UTC
Flights observed
300 showing last 50
Avg flight time
2h 36m
Typical route
CLJ → CLJ
Last seen
Jul 26, 21:15 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near HA-LWV's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 20:25 UTCJul 26, 21:15 UTC50m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 17:25 UTCJul 26, 19:20 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-26 OTP → NCE Jul 26, 14:05 UTCJul 26, 15:50 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 11:05 UTCJul 26, 13:10 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 06:30 UTCJul 26, 08:20 UTC1h 51m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 03:20 UTCJul 26, 05:25 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-25 EIN → CLJ Jul 25, 22:30 UTCJul 26, 01:00 UTC2h 30m
2026-07-25 BCN → TIA Jul 25, 17:30 UTCJul 25, 20:15 UTC2h 45m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 13:35 UTCJul 25, 15:55 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-25 MAD → OTP Jul 25, 09:25 UTCJul 25, 12:25 UTC3h 0m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 05:50 UTCJul 25, 07:40 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-25 BSL → TIA Jul 25, 03:05 UTCJul 25, 04:30 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-24 AUH → VIE Jul 24, 19:20 UTCJul 24, 22:10 UTC2h 50m
2026-07-24 CLJ → MAD Jul 24, 14:30 UTCJul 24, 17:50 UTC3h 20m
2026-07-24 BLQ → CLJ Jul 24, 11:50 UTCJul 24, 13:10 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 09:10 UTCJul 24, 10:35 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-24 CRL → IAS Jul 24, 06:40 UTCJul 24, 08:05 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 03:15 UTCJul 24, 05:05 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-23 PRG → IAS Jul 23, 18:00 UTCJul 23, 19:15 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 16:00 UTCJul 23, 17:15 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-23 PSA → IAS Jul 23, 13:15 UTCJul 23, 14:50 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-23 IAS → PSA Jul 23, 10:05 UTCJul 23, 12:00 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-23 CLJ → CLJ Jul 23, 06:40 UTCJul 23, 08:50 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-23 VIE → AGP Jul 23, 03:00 UTCJul 23, 05:30 UTC2h 30m
2026-07-22 VLC → IAS Jul 22, 20:25 UTCJul 22, 23:15 UTC2h 50m
2026-07-22 IAS → VLC Jul 22, 16:05 UTCJul 22, 19:25 UTC3h 20m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 12:25 UTCJul 22, 14:30 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 11:10 UTCJul 22, 11:25 UTC15m
2026-07-22 IAS → CRL Jul 22, 02:15 UTCJul 22, 04:35 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 18:35 UTCJul 21, 20:00 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 13:05 UTCJul 21, 17:25 UTC4h 20m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 10:35 UTCJul 21, 12:10 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-21 CLJ → CLJ Jul 21, 06:55 UTCJul 21, 09:00 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-21 VIE → AGP Jul 21, 03:00 UTCJul 21, 05:35 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 17:05 UTCJul 20, 20:00 UTC2h 55m
2026-07-20 IAS → MAD Jul 20, 07:55 UTCJul 20, 15:30 UTC7h 35m
2026-07-19 VLC → IAS Jul 19, 23:05 UTCJul 20, 06:25 UTC7h 20m
2026-07-19 IAS → VLC Jul 19, 16:45 UTCJul 19, 20:20 UTC3h 35m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 12:55 UTCJul 19, 14:50 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 09:45 UTCJul 19, 12:00 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 05:45 UTCJul 19, 07:40 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 20:15 UTCJul 19, 04:45 UTC8h 30m
2026-07-18 IAS → LTN Jul 18, 12:55 UTCJul 18, 19:15 UTC6h 20m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 05:50 UTCJul 18, 11:50 UTC6h 0m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 02:35 UTCJul 18, 04:55 UTC2h 21m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 19:20 UTCJul 17, 21:00 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-17 IAS → MXP Jul 17, 16:24 UTCJul 17, 18:15 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-17 TLV → FCO Jul 17, 13:00 UTCJul 17, 14:50 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-17 FCO → LMP Jul 17, 09:50 UTCJul 17, 11:55 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 06:25 UTCJul 17, 08:04 UTC1h 40m

Specifications

Registration HA-LWV
Aircraft type AIRBUS A-320 (A320)
Mode-S code 471F5D · 21617535 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 471F5D page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

HA-LWV frequently asked

What type of aircraft is HA-LWV?
HA-LWV is a AIRBUS A-320 (ICAO type code A320).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for HA-LWV?
HA-LWV broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 471F5D (octal 21617535). View the transponder page.
What route does HA-LWV typically fly?
HA-LWV most frequently flies between CLJ and CLJ based on observed flights.
Where is HA-LWV right now?
HA-LWV is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 26, 21:15 UTC.