flight Aircraft

HA-LZI

AIRBUS A-321neo

Tail number
HA-LZI
Type
A21N
Mode-S
471F9E
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 26, 21:30 UTC
Flights observed
623 showing last 50
Avg flight time
1h 58m
Typical route
FCO → SOF
Last seen
Jul 26, 21:30 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near HA-LZI's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 19:25 UTCJul 26, 21:30 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-26 MLA → OTP Jul 26, 16:10 UTCJul 26, 18:00 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-26 OTP → MLA Jul 26, 12:50 UTCJul 26, 14:50 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-26 FCO → TLV Jul 26, 08:40 UTCJul 26, 11:45 UTC3h 5m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 05:00 UTCJul 26, 06:50 UTC1h 51m
2026-07-25 BUD → MXP Jul 25, 21:15 UTCJul 25, 22:35 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-25 MXP → BUD Jul 25, 19:10 UTCJul 25, 20:20 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-25 OTP → STR Jul 25, 16:25 UTCJul 25, 18:00 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-25 MXP → ALC Jul 25, 12:40 UTCJul 25, 14:40 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-25 DTM → RMO Jul 25, 09:35 UTCJul 25, 11:05 UTC1h 30m
2026-07-25 LCA → IAS Jul 25, 07:10 UTCJul 25, 08:00 UTC50m
2026-07-25 TIA → VIE Jul 25, 04:55 UTCJul 25, 06:15 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 21:45 UTCJul 24, 23:15 UTC1h 30m
2026-07-24 OPO → FCO Jul 24, 18:55 UTCJul 24, 20:50 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 15:30 UTCJul 24, 17:05 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-24 TIA → DTM Jul 24, 11:15 UTCJul 24, 13:25 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-24 TIA → AGP Jul 24, 07:25 UTCJul 24, 09:05 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-24 MLA → WAW Jul 24, 03:25 UTCJul 24, 05:45 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-23 FCO → SOF Jul 23, 19:00 UTCJul 23, 20:20 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 15:45 UTCJul 23, 17:30 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-23 EIN → SOF Jul 23, 12:40 UTCJul 23, 14:40 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-23 PRG → MXP Jul 23, 09:00 UTCJul 23, 11:35 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-23 RHO → SOF Jul 23, 06:30 UTCJul 23, 07:45 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-23 SOF → RHO Jul 23, 04:05 UTCJul 23, 05:15 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-22 PRG → SOF Jul 22, 18:20 UTCJul 22, 19:55 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 15:50 UTCJul 22, 17:25 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-22 MXP → BUD Jul 22, 13:55 UTCJul 22, 14:45 UTC50m
2026-07-22 MLA → WAW Jul 22, 03:50 UTCJul 22, 12:50 UTC9h 0m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 19:55 UTCJul 21, 20:35 UTC40m
2026-07-21 SOF → CFU Jul 21, 17:35 UTCJul 21, 18:10 UTC35m
2026-07-21 FCO → SOF Jul 21, 15:00 UTCJul 21, 16:25 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 12:10 UTCJul 21, 13:50 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 08:00 UTCJul 21, 10:45 UTC2h 45m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 03:20 UTCJul 21, 06:35 UTC3h 15m
2026-07-20 FCO → SOF Jul 20, 20:10 UTCJul 20, 21:25 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 16:55 UTCJul 20, 18:40 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-20 PRG → SOF Jul 20, 14:25 UTCJul 20, 16:05 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 11:50 UTCJul 20, 13:25 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-20 PMI → SOF Jul 20, 06:55 UTCJul 20, 09:10 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-20 SOF → PMI Jul 20, 02:50 UTCJul 20, 05:25 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-19 EIN → VAR Jul 19, 21:00 UTCJul 19, 23:40 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 16:20 UTCJul 19, 19:45 UTC3h 25m
2026-07-19 SZY → DTM Jul 19, 13:30 UTCJul 19, 15:10 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 10:45 UTCJul 19, 12:25 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 06:40 UTCJul 19, 09:00 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 02:55 UTCJul 19, 05:30 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-18 BVA → OTP Jul 18, 23:45 UTCJul 19, 01:30 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-18 VAR → BGY Jul 18, 21:55 UTCJul 18, 22:25 UTC30m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 18:05 UTCJul 18, 20:55 UTC2h 50m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 14:10 UTCJul 18, 16:30 UTC2h 20m

Specifications

Registration HA-LZI
Aircraft type AIRBUS A-321neo (A21N)
Mode-S code 471F9E · 21617636 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 471F9E page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

HA-LZI frequently asked

What type of aircraft is HA-LZI?
HA-LZI is a AIRBUS A-321neo (ICAO type code A21N).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for HA-LZI?
HA-LZI broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 471F9E (octal 21617636). View the transponder page.
What route does HA-LZI typically fly?
HA-LZI most frequently flies between FCO and SOF based on observed flights.
Where is HA-LZI right now?
HA-LZI is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 26, 21:30 UTC.