flight Aircraft

LV-FVM

BOEING 737-800

Tail number
LV-FVM
Type
B738
Mode-S
E0658D
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 26, 21:05 UTC
Flights observed
297 showing last 50
Avg flight time
3h 45m
Typical route
AEP → AEP
Last seen
Jul 26, 21:05 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near LV-FVM's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 AEP → CPC Jul 26, 20:00 UTCJul 26, 21:05 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-26 AEP → USH Jul 26, 09:15 UTCJul 26, 16:10 UTC6h 55m
2026-07-26 AEP → RES Jul 26, 01:50 UTCJul 26, 06:50 UTC5h 1m
2026-07-25 JUJ → AEP Jul 25, 19:10 UTCJul 25, 23:50 UTC4h 40m
2026-07-25 AEP → BRC Jul 25, 12:25 UTCJul 25, 17:50 UTC5h 25m
2026-07-25 AEP → REL Jul 25, 02:55 UTCJul 25, 10:00 UTC7h 5m
2026-07-24 AEP → PMY Jul 24, 21:40 UTCJul 25, 01:30 UTC3h 50m
2026-07-24 AEP → CNQ Jul 24, 16:45 UTCJul 24, 20:10 UTC3h 25m
2026-07-24 USH → AEP Jul 24, 07:50 UTCJul 24, 15:25 UTC7h 35m
2026-07-23 EZE → USH Jul 23, 16:35 UTCJul 24, 02:25 UTC9h 50m
2026-07-23 USH → AEP Jul 23, 07:15 UTCJul 23, 15:05 UTC7h 50m
2026-07-22 EZE → USH Jul 22, 16:25 UTCJul 23, 01:30 UTC9h 5m
2026-07-22 FTE → AEP Jul 22, 13:10 UTCJul 22, 14:25 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-22 AEP → BRC Jul 22, 00:40 UTCJul 22, 05:15 UTC4h 35m
2026-07-21 EZE → SLA Jul 21, 18:25 UTCJul 21, 23:20 UTC4h 55m
2026-07-21 BRC → EZE Jul 21, 11:50 UTCJul 21, 16:55 UTC5h 5m
2026-07-21 SCL → EZE Jul 21, 03:55 UTCJul 21, 04:35 UTC40m
2026-07-21 SCL → EZE Jul 21, 03:00 UTCJul 21, 03:10 UTC10m
2026-07-20 AEP → SCL Jul 20, 23:40 UTCJul 21, 00:20 UTC40m
2026-07-20 COR → AEP Jul 20, 20:50 UTCJul 20, 21:45 UTC55m
2026-07-20 BRC → COR Jul 20, 19:50 UTCJul 20, 20:05 UTC15m
2026-07-20 AEP → BRC Jul 20, 15:05 UTCJul 20, 15:55 UTC50m
2026-07-20 AEP → POA Jul 20, 08:50 UTCJul 20, 12:55 UTC4h 5m
2026-07-20 AEP → AEP Jul 20, 01:50 UTCJul 20, 06:15 UTC4h 25m
2026-07-19 IGR → AEP Jul 19, 22:55 UTCJul 20, 00:20 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-19 EZE → SFN Jul 19, 20:00 UTCJul 19, 21:05 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-19 IGR → SFN Jul 19, 17:55 UTCJul 19, 19:15 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 15:10 UTCJul 19, 15:50 UTC40m
2026-07-19 AEP → AEP Jul 19, 08:55 UTCJul 19, 13:45 UTC4h 50m
2026-07-19 GIG → AEP Jul 19, 00:55 UTCJul 19, 03:50 UTC2h 55m
2026-07-18 AEP → GIG Jul 18, 21:10 UTCJul 18, 23:35 UTC2h 25m
2026-07-18 AEP → AEP Jul 18, 12:05 UTCJul 18, 19:20 UTC7h 15m
2026-07-18 AEP → AEP Jul 18, 04:00 UTCJul 18, 08:30 UTC4h 30m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 18:55 UTCJul 18, 02:35 UTC7h 40m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 16:10 UTCJul 17, 17:15 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-17 EZE → SFN Jul 17, 14:50 UTCJul 17, 15:25 UTC35m
2026-07-17 AEP → AEP Jul 17, 08:00 UTCJul 17, 13:10 UTC5h 10m
2026-07-16 AEP → AEP Jul 16, 23:40 UTCJul 17, 03:34 UTC3h 55m
2026-07-16 BHI → AEP Jul 16, 20:55 UTCJul 16, 21:55 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 18:59 UTCJul 16, 19:50 UTC50m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 09:25 UTCJul 16, 16:25 UTC7h 0m
2026-07-15 AEP → EZE Jul 15, 20:35 UTCJul 16, 00:25 UTC3h 50m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 18:00 UTCJul 15, 18:35 UTC35m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 16:55 UTCJul 15, 17:05 UTC10m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 12:00 UTCJul 15, 13:00 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-15 AEP → AEP Jul 15, 02:05 UTCJul 15, 09:25 UTC7h 20m
2026-07-14 AEP → AEP Jul 14, 18:45 UTCJul 15, 00:15 UTC5h 29m
2026-07-14 EZE → AEP Jul 14, 09:35 UTCJul 14, 16:30 UTC6h 55m
2026-07-13 AEP → EZE Jul 13, 23:30 UTCJul 14, 04:25 UTC4h 55m
2026-07-13 AEP → AEP Jul 13, 17:45 UTCJul 13, 22:10 UTC4h 25m

Specifications

Registration LV-FVM
Aircraft type BOEING 737-800 (B738)
Mode-S code E0658D · 70062615 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S E0658D page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

LV-FVM frequently asked

What type of aircraft is LV-FVM?
LV-FVM is a BOEING 737-800 (ICAO type code B738).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for LV-FVM?
LV-FVM broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address E0658D (octal 70062615). View the transponder page.
What route does LV-FVM typically fly?
LV-FVM most frequently flies between AEP and AEP based on observed flights.
Where is LV-FVM right now?
LV-FVM is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 26, 21:05 UTC.