flight Aircraft

OK-SWE

BOEING 737 MAX 8

Tail number
OK-SWE
Type
B38M
Mode-S
49D2EE
Airborne now · flying as TVQ6303 at 38,000 ft
Flights observed
418 showing last 50
Avg flight time
2h 31m
Typical route
CAG → PRG
Last seen
Jul 26, 20:15 UTC

Live position

OK-SWE is currently airborne. Map zoomed to live position.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 RHO → PRG Jul 26, 18:30 UTCJul 26, 20:15 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-26 CAG → PRG Jul 26, 15:20 UTCJul 26, 17:15 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-26 PRG → CAG Jul 26, 10:55 UTCJul 26, 12:50 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-26 CHQ → PRG Jul 26, 07:00 UTCJul 26, 09:35 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-26 BUD → CHQ Jul 26, 03:35 UTCJul 26, 05:10 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-25 BJV → BUD Jul 25, 21:10 UTCJul 25, 23:15 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-25 BUD → BJV Jul 25, 18:20 UTCJul 25, 20:00 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-25 AYT → BUD Jul 25, 14:50 UTCJul 25, 17:00 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-25 DEB → AYT Jul 25, 10:55 UTCJul 25, 13:25 UTC2h 30m
2026-07-25 AYT → DEB Jul 25, 07:45 UTCJul 25, 09:40 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-25 BUD → AYT Jul 25, 03:25 UTCJul 25, 05:25 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 21:30 UTCJul 24, 22:35 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 18:45 UTCJul 24, 19:40 UTC55m
2026-07-24 AYT → BUD Jul 24, 15:20 UTCJul 24, 17:30 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-24 BUD → AYT Jul 24, 11:35 UTCJul 24, 13:50 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-24 LEI → BUD Jul 24, 07:15 UTCJul 24, 10:10 UTC2h 55m
2026-07-24 BUD → LEI Jul 24, 03:10 UTCJul 24, 06:00 UTC2h 50m
2026-07-23 HER → BUD Jul 23, 14:45 UTCJul 23, 16:40 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 11:10 UTCJul 23, 12:50 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-23 HER → DEB Jul 23, 07:05 UTCJul 23, 08:50 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-23 OSR → RMF Jul 23, 03:10 UTCJul 23, 05:25 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-22 TIA → PRG Jul 22, 20:15 UTCJul 22, 21:40 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-22 PRG → SMI Jul 22, 17:25 UTCJul 22, 18:40 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-22 BCN → PRG Jul 22, 14:15 UTCJul 22, 16:10 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-21 PRG → HRG Jul 21, 22:45 UTCJul 22, 12:15 UTC13h 30m
2026-07-21 PRG → ACE Jul 21, 11:05 UTCJul 21, 20:50 UTC9h 45m
2026-07-21 CFU → PRG Jul 21, 07:25 UTCJul 21, 09:45 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-21 PRG → HER Jul 21, 04:10 UTCJul 21, 06:20 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 20:35 UTCJul 20, 22:15 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 16:50 UTCJul 20, 18:25 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-20 SKG → PRG Jul 20, 13:30 UTCJul 20, 15:30 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-20 PRG → KVA Jul 20, 10:40 UTCJul 20, 12:30 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-20 CFU → PRG Jul 20, 06:20 UTCJul 20, 08:40 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-20 PRG → HER Jul 20, 02:50 UTCJul 20, 05:00 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-19 VLC → PRG Jul 19, 21:35 UTCJul 19, 23:40 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-19 PRG → VLC Jul 19, 17:50 UTCJul 19, 20:25 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-19 CAG → PRG Jul 19, 14:40 UTCJul 19, 16:35 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 10:35 UTCJul 19, 12:30 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 22:05 UTCJul 19, 00:45 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 16:35 UTCJul 18, 19:40 UTC3h 5m
2026-07-18 NAP → PRG Jul 18, 12:55 UTCJul 18, 14:30 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-18 PRG → NAP Jul 18, 09:20 UTCJul 18, 10:50 UTC1h 30m
2026-07-17 TLV → PRG Jul 17, 22:55 UTCJul 18, 08:10 UTC9h 16m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 19:55 UTCJul 17, 21:34 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 16:44 UTCJul 17, 18:19 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-17 BCN → PRG Jul 17, 13:35 UTCJul 17, 15:29 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-17 PRG → BCN Jul 17, 10:05 UTCJul 17, 12:15 UTC2h 10m
2026-07-17 AOK → PRG Jul 17, 05:39 UTCJul 17, 08:20 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-17 PRG → AOK Jul 17, 02:15 UTCJul 17, 04:29 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-16 TIA → PRG Jul 16, 22:00 UTCJul 16, 23:29 UTC1h 30m

Specifications

Registration OK-SWE
Aircraft type BOEING 737 MAX 8 (B38M)
Mode-S code 49D2EE · 22351356 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 49D2EE page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

OK-SWE frequently asked

What type of aircraft is OK-SWE?
OK-SWE is a BOEING 737 MAX 8 (ICAO type code B38M).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for OK-SWE?
OK-SWE broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 49D2EE (octal 22351356). View the transponder page.
What route does OK-SWE typically fly?
OK-SWE most frequently flies between CAG and PRG based on observed flights.
Where is OK-SWE right now?
OK-SWE is currently airborne flying as TVQ6303. Live position is shown on the map above.