flight Aircraft

PH-FLF

CESSNA 337 Super Skymaster

Tail number
PH-FLF
Type
C337
Mode-S
48451C
Not currently tracked · last seen 17d ago
Flights observed
10
Avg flight time
39m
Typical route
-
Last seen
17d ago

Last known area

Map centered near PH-FLF's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 10

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-06-17 - Jun 17, 14:45 UTCJun 17, 15:00 UTC15m
2026-06-17 - Jun 17, 13:05 UTCJun 17, 13:20 UTC15m
2026-06-07 - Jun 7, 08:35 UTCJun 7, 09:55 UTC1h 20m
2026-06-07 - Jun 7, 07:55 UTCJun 7, 08:05 UTC10m
2026-05-28 - May 28, 07:10 UTCMay 28, 10:30 UTC3h 20m
2026-05-18 - May 18, 14:00 UTCMay 18, 14:20 UTC20m
2026-05-14 - May 14, 11:15 UTCMay 14, 11:25 UTC10m
2026-05-14 - May 14, 09:10 UTCMay 14, 09:25 UTC15m
2026-04-21 - Apr 21, 09:05 UTCApr 21, 09:15 UTC10m
2026-04-21 - Apr 21, 07:40 UTCApr 21, 07:55 UTC15m

Specifications

Registration PH-FLF
Aircraft type CESSNA 337 Super Skymaster (C337)
Mode-S code 48451C · 22042434 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 48451C page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

PH-FLF frequently asked

What type of aircraft is PH-FLF?
PH-FLF is a CESSNA 337 Super Skymaster (ICAO type code C337).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for PH-FLF?
PH-FLF broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 48451C (octal 22042434). View the transponder page.
Where is PH-FLF right now?
PH-FLF is not currently being tracked; last seen 17d ago.