flight Aircraft

PH-LMJ

CESSNA 150

Tail number
PH-LMJ
Type
C150
Mode-S
484E38
Not currently tracked · last seen 14d ago
Flights observed
2
Avg flight time
25m
Typical route
-
Last seen
14d ago

Last known area

Map centered near PH-LMJ's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 2

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 08:50 UTCJul 18, 09:10 UTC20m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 17:25 UTCJul 16, 17:54 UTC30m

Specifications

Registration PH-LMJ
Aircraft type CESSNA 150 (C150)
Mode-S code 484E38 · 22047070 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 484E38 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

PH-LMJ frequently asked

What type of aircraft is PH-LMJ?
PH-LMJ is a CESSNA 150 (ICAO type code C150).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for PH-LMJ?
PH-LMJ broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 484E38 (octal 22047070). View the transponder page.
Where is PH-LMJ right now?
PH-LMJ is not currently being tracked; last seen 14d ago.