flight Aircraft

PT-MXH

AIRBUS A-321

Tail number
PT-MXH
Type
A321
Mode-S
E48808
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 26, 22:00 UTC
Flights observed
299 showing last 50
Avg flight time
4h 22m
Typical route
SDU → VIX
Last seen
Jul 26, 22:00 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near PT-MXH's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 GRU → POA Jul 26, 21:30 UTCJul 26, 22:00 UTC30m
2026-07-26 CWB → GRU Jul 26, 18:25 UTCJul 26, 19:10 UTC45m
2026-07-26 GRU → CWB Jul 26, 16:30 UTCJul 26, 16:55 UTC25m
2026-07-26 CWB → GRU Jul 26, 14:10 UTCJul 26, 14:50 UTC40m
2026-07-26 GRU → CWB Jul 26, 12:25 UTCJul 26, 13:10 UTC45m
2026-07-25 FOR → GRU Jul 25, 20:25 UTCJul 25, 23:25 UTC3h 0m
2026-07-25 BEL → BSB Jul 25, 07:45 UTCJul 25, 13:40 UTC5h 55m
2026-07-25 GRU → BEL Jul 25, 01:40 UTCJul 25, 04:50 UTC3h 10m
2026-07-24 BPS → GRU Jul 24, 21:30 UTCJul 24, 22:55 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-24 GRU → BPS Jul 24, 18:50 UTCJul 24, 20:00 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-24 NVT → GRU Jul 24, 14:45 UTCJul 24, 15:30 UTC45m
2026-07-24 GRU → CGB Jul 24, 10:30 UTCJul 24, 12:25 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-23 SDU → VIX Jul 23, 14:50 UTCJul 24, 08:55 UTC18h 5m
2026-07-23 SDU → VIX Jul 23, 12:05 UTCJul 24, 08:55 UTC20h 50m
2026-07-23 SDU → VIX Jul 23, 02:05 UTCJul 24, 02:00 UTC23h 55m
2026-07-23 GRU → FOR Jul 23, 01:30 UTCJul 23, 21:40 UTC20h 10m
2026-07-22 GRU → FOR Jul 22, 21:25 UTCJul 23, 17:55 UTC20h 30m
2026-07-22 CGH → CNF Jul 22, 17:05 UTCJul 22, 17:35 UTC30m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 23:55 UTCJul 22, 00:35 UTC40m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 18:20 UTCJul 21, 18:30 UTC10m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 15:55 UTCJul 21, 16:45 UTC50m
2026-07-20 AJU → GRU Jul 20, 19:25 UTCJul 21, 01:15 UTC5h 49m
2026-07-20 POA → CGH Jul 20, 10:35 UTCJul 20, 17:55 UTC7h 20m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 05:55 UTCJul 20, 08:45 UTC2h 50m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 01:55 UTCJul 20, 04:15 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 20:25 UTCJul 20, 00:25 UTC4h 0m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 15:35 UTCJul 19, 18:40 UTC3h 5m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 11:30 UTCJul 19, 14:10 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 18:15 UTCJul 18, 20:40 UTC2h 25m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 23:00 UTCJul 17, 23:39 UTC40m
2026-07-17 GRU → SSA Jul 17, 13:10 UTCJul 17, 18:10 UTC5h 0m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 20:00 UTCJul 16, 21:10 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 17:35 UTCJul 16, 18:00 UTC25m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 02:40 UTCJul 16, 03:10 UTC30m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 23:20 UTCJul 16, 00:00 UTC40m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 21:20 UTCJul 15, 22:00 UTC40m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 19:15 UTCJul 15, 19:55 UTC40m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 16:50 UTCJul 15, 17:00 UTC10m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 12:55 UTCJul 15, 13:45 UTC50m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 21:00 UTCJul 15, 01:50 UTC4h 49m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 21:45 UTCJul 14, 14:30 UTC16h 45m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 20:50 UTCJul 13, 13:00 UTC16h 10m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 13:10 UTCJul 12, 17:20 UTC4h 10m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 10:10 UTCJul 12, 11:05 UTC55m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 07:45 UTCJul 12, 07:55 UTC10m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 00:20 UTCJul 12, 01:10 UTC50m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 21:00 UTCJul 11, 22:10 UTC1h 10m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 18:50 UTCJul 11, 19:55 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 12:55 UTCJul 11, 16:45 UTC3h 50m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 08:15 UTCJul 11, 09:05 UTC50m

Specifications

Registration PT-MXH
Aircraft type AIRBUS A-321 (A321)
Mode-S code E48808 · 71104010 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S E48808 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

PT-MXH frequently asked

What type of aircraft is PT-MXH?
PT-MXH is a AIRBUS A-321 (ICAO type code A321).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for PT-MXH?
PT-MXH broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address E48808 (octal 71104010). View the transponder page.
What route does PT-MXH typically fly?
PT-MXH most frequently flies between SDU and VIX based on observed flights.
Where is PT-MXH right now?
PT-MXH is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 26, 22:00 UTC.