flight Aircraft

TC-LGP

AIRBUS A-350-900

Tail number
TC-LGP
Type
A359
Mode-S
4BB0F0
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 26, 22:00 UTC
Flights observed
240 showing last 50
Avg flight time
8h 26m
Typical route
IST → CGK
Last seen
Jul 26, 22:00 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near TC-LGP's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 IST → SFO Jul 26, 10:35 UTCJul 26, 22:00 UTC11h 25m
2026-07-25 SEA → IST Jul 25, 19:55 UTCJul 26, 06:50 UTC10h 56m
2026-07-25 IST → SEA Jul 25, 05:35 UTCJul 25, 17:00 UTC11h 25m
2026-07-24 CGK → IST Jul 24, 14:10 UTCJul 25, 01:35 UTC11h 25m
2026-07-24 IST → CGK Jul 24, 09:45 UTCJul 24, 10:00 UTC15m
2026-07-24 IST → CGK Jul 24, 00:15 UTCJul 24, 09:15 UTC9h 0m
2026-07-23 IST → CGK Jul 23, 23:05 UTCJul 23, 23:30 UTC25m
2026-07-22 PTY → IST Jul 22, 22:10 UTCJul 23, 13:10 UTC15h 0m
2026-07-22 PTY → IST Jul 22, 10:20 UTCJul 22, 20:05 UTC9h 45m
2026-07-21 DUR → JNB Jul 21, 18:30 UTCJul 22, 03:25 UTC8h 55m
2026-07-20 DUR → JNB Jul 20, 10:25 UTCJul 20, 14:30 UTC4h 5m
2026-07-19 JNB → DUR Jul 19, 23:05 UTCJul 20, 08:10 UTC9h 5m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 17:45 UTCJul 19, 20:05 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 13:45 UTCJul 19, 16:00 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 09:10 UTCJul 19, 11:15 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 04:30 UTCJul 19, 06:45 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 06:05 UTCJul 19, 01:15 UTC19h 10m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 04:40 UTCJul 19, 01:15 UTC20h 35m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 03:00 UTCJul 19, 01:15 UTC22h 15m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 00:04 UTCJul 19, 00:00 UTC23h 56m
2026-07-17 IST → DPS Jul 17, 22:45 UTCJul 18, 20:20 UTC21h 36m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 16:09 UTCJul 17, 01:25 UTC9h 15m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 10:15 UTCJul 16, 14:05 UTC3h 50m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 00:15 UTCJul 16, 07:55 UTC7h 40m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 23:05 UTCJul 16, 00:10 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 16:50 UTCJul 15, 17:15 UTC25m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 03:10 UTCJul 15, 14:15 UTC11h 5m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 12:30 UTCJul 15, 00:25 UTC11h 54m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 01:55 UTCJul 14, 09:10 UTC7h 15m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 16:00 UTCJul 13, 22:40 UTC6h 40m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 22:20 UTCJul 13, 13:25 UTC15h 5m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 20:05 UTCJul 12, 20:25 UTC20m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 07:05 UTCJul 12, 18:01 UTC10h 55m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 16:00 UTCJul 12, 00:55 UTC8h 55m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 10:10 UTCJul 11, 13:40 UTC3h 30m
2026-07-10 - Jul 10, 23:00 UTCJul 11, 08:10 UTC9h 10m
2026-07-09 - Jul 9, 22:30 UTCJul 10, 14:00 UTC15h 30m
2026-07-09 - Jul 9, 20:05 UTCJul 9, 20:25 UTC20m
2026-07-09 - Jul 9, 07:15 UTCJul 9, 18:05 UTC10h 50m
2026-07-08 - Jul 8, 16:00 UTCJul 9, 01:55 UTC9h 55m
2026-07-08 - Jul 8, 00:30 UTCJul 8, 08:40 UTC8h 10m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 23:00 UTCJul 7, 23:25 UTC25m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 02:55 UTCJul 7, 13:40 UTC10h 45m
2026-07-06 IST → SEA Jul 6, 12:30 UTCJul 7, 00:25 UTC11h 55m
2026-07-06 - Jul 6, 00:40 UTCJul 6, 09:05 UTC8h 25m
2026-07-05 - Jul 5, 12:35 UTCJul 5, 22:05 UTC9h 30m
2026-07-03 - Jul 3, 19:00 UTCJul 3, 21:40 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-03 IST → CDG Jul 3, 13:35 UTCJul 3, 16:40 UTC3h 5m
2026-07-03 - Jul 3, 09:00 UTCJul 3, 11:20 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-03 - Jul 3, 04:20 UTCJul 3, 06:45 UTC2h 25m

Specifications

Registration TC-LGP
Aircraft type AIRBUS A-350-900 (A359)
Mode-S code 4BB0F0 · 22730360 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 4BB0F0 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

TC-LGP frequently asked

What type of aircraft is TC-LGP?
TC-LGP is a AIRBUS A-350-900 (ICAO type code A359).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for TC-LGP?
TC-LGP broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 4BB0F0 (octal 22730360). View the transponder page.
What route does TC-LGP typically fly?
TC-LGP most frequently flies between IST and CGK based on observed flights.
Where is TC-LGP right now?
TC-LGP is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 26, 22:00 UTC.