flight Aircraft

TC-RBK

AIRBUS A-321neo

Tail number
TC-RBK
Type
A21N
Mode-S
4BC84B
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 26, 22:45 UTC
Flights observed
440 showing last 50
Avg flight time
2h 13m
Typical route
GYD → SAW
Last seen
Jul 26, 22:45 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near TC-RBK's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 AYT → SAW Jul 26, 22:20 UTCJul 26, 22:45 UTC25m
2026-07-26 SAW → AYT Jul 26, 20:05 UTCJul 26, 20:50 UTC45m
2026-07-26 VCE → SAW Jul 26, 13:25 UTCJul 26, 15:20 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-26 SAW → VCE Jul 26, 09:40 UTCJul 26, 12:00 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 01:05 UTCJul 26, 01:25 UTC20m
2026-07-25 MUC → SAW Jul 25, 18:15 UTCJul 25, 20:30 UTC2h 15m
2026-07-25 SAW → MUC Jul 25, 14:30 UTCJul 25, 16:55 UTC2h 25m
2026-07-25 DLM → SAW Jul 25, 11:50 UTCJul 25, 12:40 UTC50m
2026-07-25 SAW → DLM Jul 25, 09:50 UTCJul 25, 10:30 UTC40m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 07:15 UTCJul 25, 08:00 UTC45m
2026-07-25 SAW → ADB Jul 25, 04:40 UTCJul 25, 05:15 UTC35m
2026-07-25 GYD → SAW Jul 25, 02:40 UTCJul 25, 03:00 UTC20m
2026-07-25 GYD → SAW Jul 25, 00:45 UTCJul 25, 02:05 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-24 SAW → GYD Jul 24, 20:40 UTCJul 24, 22:30 UTC1h 50m
2026-07-24 LGW → SAW Jul 24, 15:25 UTCJul 24, 18:45 UTC3h 20m
2026-07-24 SAW → LGW Jul 24, 08:50 UTCJul 24, 12:35 UTC3h 45m
2026-07-23 OSS → SAW Jul 23, 19:35 UTCJul 24, 06:30 UTC10h 55m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 13:30 UTCJul 23, 16:55 UTC3h 25m
2026-07-23 SAW → MAN Jul 23, 07:45 UTCJul 23, 11:40 UTC3h 55m
2026-07-22 NQZ → SAW Jul 22, 19:25 UTCJul 23, 06:10 UTC10h 45m
2026-07-22 HAJ → SAW Jul 22, 12:50 UTCJul 22, 15:25 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-22 - Jul 22, 11:10 UTCJul 22, 11:20 UTC10m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 19:15 UTCJul 22, 05:25 UTC10h 10m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 13:55 UTCJul 21, 16:35 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-21 SAW → BCN Jul 21, 08:25 UTCJul 21, 11:55 UTC3h 30m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 05:45 UTCJul 21, 06:05 UTC20m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 04:55 UTCJul 21, 05:10 UTC15m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 02:45 UTCJul 21, 03:45 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 22:15 UTCJul 20, 23:35 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 19:35 UTCJul 20, 20:40 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 15:50 UTCJul 20, 16:45 UTC55m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 13:35 UTCJul 20, 14:25 UTC50m
2026-07-20 STR → SAW Jul 20, 09:40 UTCJul 20, 12:00 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-20 SAW → STR Jul 20, 05:35 UTCJul 20, 08:30 UTC2h 55m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 01:05 UTCJul 20, 03:10 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 22:20 UTCJul 19, 22:40 UTC20m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 20:55 UTCJul 19, 21:20 UTC25m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 14:30 UTCJul 19, 17:15 UTC2h 45m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 10:20 UTCJul 19, 13:00 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-19 ASR → SAW Jul 19, 05:00 UTCJul 19, 08:05 UTC3h 5m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 02:55 UTCJul 19, 03:20 UTC25m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 01:10 UTCJul 19, 02:15 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 21:00 UTCJul 18, 22:45 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-18 DUS → SAW Jul 18, 15:55 UTCJul 18, 18:35 UTC2h 40m
2026-07-18 SAW → DUS Jul 18, 11:15 UTCJul 18, 14:15 UTC3h 0m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 07:40 UTCJul 18, 09:40 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 03:35 UTCJul 18, 06:00 UTC2h 25m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 01:05 UTCJul 18, 02:05 UTC1h 0m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 22:05 UTCJul 17, 23:10 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 19:40 UTCJul 17, 20:29 UTC50m

Specifications

Registration TC-RBK
Aircraft type AIRBUS A-321neo (A21N)
Mode-S code 4BC84B · 22744113 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 4BC84B page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

TC-RBK frequently asked

What type of aircraft is TC-RBK?
TC-RBK is a AIRBUS A-321neo (ICAO type code A21N).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for TC-RBK?
TC-RBK broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 4BC84B (octal 22744113). View the transponder page.
What route does TC-RBK typically fly?
TC-RBK most frequently flies between GYD and SAW based on observed flights.
Where is TC-RBK right now?
TC-RBK is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 26, 22:45 UTC.