flight Aircraft

TG-NAI

CESSNA 208 Caravan

Tail number
TG-NAI
Type
C208
Mode-S
0B4255
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 24, 20:10 UTC
Flights observed
98 showing last 50
Avg flight time
22m
Typical route
GUA → GUA
Last seen
Jul 24, 20:10 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near TG-NAI's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 19:50 UTCJul 24, 20:05 UTC15m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 18:20 UTCJul 24, 18:35 UTC15m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 21:15 UTCJul 23, 21:30 UTC15m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 11:40 UTCJul 23, 11:55 UTC15m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 20:50 UTCJul 21, 21:10 UTC20m
2026-07-21 - Jul 21, 11:30 UTCJul 21, 11:50 UTC20m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 14:10 UTCJul 20, 14:35 UTC25m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 11:30 UTCJul 20, 11:50 UTC20m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 20:35 UTCJul 17, 21:00 UTC25m
2026-07-17 - Jul 17, 18:34 UTCJul 17, 18:55 UTC20m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 20:49 UTCJul 16, 21:19 UTC30m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 11:34 UTCJul 16, 11:54 UTC20m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 13:00 UTCJul 13, 13:30 UTC30m
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 11:40 UTCJul 13, 12:00 UTC20m
2026-07-10 - Jul 10, 20:55 UTCJul 10, 21:15 UTC20m
2026-07-10 - Jul 10, 19:30 UTCJul 10, 19:45 UTC15m
2026-07-08 - Jul 8, 17:10 UTCJul 8, 17:20 UTC10m
2026-07-08 - Jul 8, 11:30 UTCJul 8, 11:45 UTC15m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 21:20 UTCJul 7, 21:30 UTC10m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 11:35 UTCJul 7, 11:45 UTC10m
2026-07-06 - Jul 6, 13:55 UTCJul 6, 14:25 UTC30m
2026-07-06 - Jul 6, 11:35 UTCJul 6, 11:55 UTC20m
2026-07-05 - Jul 5, 16:10 UTCJul 5, 16:40 UTC30m
2026-07-05 - Jul 5, 15:00 UTCJul 5, 15:35 UTC35m
2026-07-03 - Jul 3, 20:15 UTCJul 3, 20:35 UTC20m
2026-07-03 - Jul 3, 17:50 UTCJul 3, 18:20 UTC30m
2026-07-02 - Jul 2, 21:25 UTCJul 2, 21:40 UTC15m
2026-07-02 - Jul 2, 11:40 UTCJul 2, 11:55 UTC15m
2026-06-30 - Jun 30, 13:45 UTCJun 30, 14:25 UTC40m
2026-06-30 - Jun 30, 11:45 UTCJun 30, 12:05 UTC20m
2026-06-26 - Jun 26, 20:24 UTCJun 26, 20:34 UTC10m
2026-06-26 - Jun 26, 17:59 UTCJun 26, 18:34 UTC35m
2026-06-26 - Jun 26, 13:04 UTCJun 26, 13:24 UTC20m
2026-06-26 - Jun 26, 12:00 UTCJun 26, 12:19 UTC20m
2026-06-25 - Jun 25, 22:34 UTCJun 25, 22:49 UTC15m
2026-06-25 - Jun 25, 17:20 UTCJun 25, 17:34 UTC15m
2026-06-25 - Jun 25, 16:24 UTCJun 25, 16:35 UTC10m
2026-06-25 - Jun 25, 12:19 UTCJun 25, 12:35 UTC15m
2026-06-22 - Jun 22, 19:34 UTCJun 22, 19:44 UTC10m
2026-06-22 - Jun 22, 18:19 UTCJun 22, 18:40 UTC20m
2026-06-22 - Jun 22, 13:39 UTCJun 22, 14:10 UTC30m
2026-06-22 - Jun 22, 11:30 UTCJun 22, 11:50 UTC20m
2026-06-21 - Jun 21, 18:39 UTCJun 21, 19:20 UTC40m
2026-06-21 - Jun 21, 15:05 UTCJun 21, 15:59 UTC55m
2026-06-19 - Jun 19, 21:19 UTCJun 19, 21:39 UTC20m
2026-06-19 - Jun 19, 18:59 UTCJun 19, 19:34 UTC35m
2026-06-19 GUA → GUA Jun 19, 13:39 UTCJun 19, 14:19 UTC40m
2026-06-17 GUA → GUA Jun 17, 16:45 UTCJun 17, 17:10 UTC25m
2026-05-22 - May 22, 22:15 UTCMay 22, 22:25 UTC10m
2026-05-22 - May 22, 20:15 UTCMay 22, 20:55 UTC40m

Specifications

Registration TG-NAI
Aircraft type CESSNA 208 Caravan (C208)
Mode-S code 0B4255 · 02641125 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 0B4255 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

TG-NAI frequently asked

What type of aircraft is TG-NAI?
TG-NAI is a CESSNA 208 Caravan (ICAO type code C208).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for TG-NAI?
TG-NAI broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 0B4255 (octal 02641125). View the transponder page.
What route does TG-NAI typically fly?
TG-NAI most frequently flies between GUA and GUA based on observed flights.
Where is TG-NAI right now?
TG-NAI is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 24, 20:10 UTC.