flight Aircraft

XA-LMV

GULFSTREAM 4

Tail number
XA-LMV
Type
GLF4
Mode-S
0D0FB4
Not currently tracked · last seen 14d ago
Flights observed
33
Avg flight time
1h 59m
Typical route
-
Last seen
14d ago

Last known area

Map centered near XA-LMV's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 33

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-13 - Jul 13, 00:40 UTCJul 13, 00:50 UTC10m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 22:20 UTCJul 12, 23:25 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-10 - Jul 10, 01:40 UTCJul 10, 04:45 UTC3h 5m
2026-07-08 - Jul 8, 22:40 UTCJul 8, 23:20 UTC40m
2026-07-05 - Jul 5, 18:10 UTCJul 5, 19:00 UTC50m
2026-07-02 - Jul 2, 18:35 UTCJul 2, 19:10 UTC35m
2026-06-27 - Jun 27, 19:34 UTCJun 27, 21:04 UTC1h 30m
2026-06-22 - Jun 22, 15:40 UTCJun 22, 16:24 UTC45m
2026-06-20 - Jun 20, 02:04 UTCJun 20, 02:54 UTC50m
2026-06-19 - Jun 19, 06:35 UTCJun 19, 21:24 UTC14h 50m
2026-06-18 - Jun 18, 23:05 UTCJun 19, 21:24 UTC22h 19m
2026-06-07 - Jun 7, 22:00 UTCJun 7, 23:45 UTC1h 45m
2026-06-04 - Jun 4, 22:55 UTCJun 4, 23:45 UTC50m
2026-06-04 CVJ → PBC Jun 4, 22:10 UTCJun 4, 22:35 UTC25m
2026-06-03 - Jun 3, 00:30 UTCJun 3, 01:30 UTC1h 0m
2026-06-02 - Jun 2, 17:10 UTCJun 2, 17:35 UTC25m
2026-05-30 - May 30, 01:00 UTCMay 30, 01:35 UTC35m
2026-05-29 - May 29, 16:40 UTCMay 29, 17:20 UTC40m
2026-05-18 - May 18, 00:10 UTCMay 18, 01:05 UTC55m
2026-05-17 - May 17, 21:50 UTCMay 17, 22:40 UTC50m
2026-05-14 - May 14, 23:50 UTCMay 15, 00:00 UTC10m
2026-05-13 - May 13, 15:20 UTCMay 13, 16:55 UTC1h 35m
2026-05-11 - May 11, 01:50 UTCMay 11, 02:40 UTC50m
2026-05-09 - May 9, 03:05 UTCMay 9, 04:45 UTC1h 40m
2026-05-08 - May 8, 03:19 UTCMay 8, 04:04 UTC45m
2026-05-08 - May 8, 01:40 UTCMay 8, 02:19 UTC40m
2026-04-28 - Apr 28, 06:25 UTCApr 28, 08:10 UTC1h 45m
2026-04-28 - Apr 28, 03:05 UTCApr 28, 04:55 UTC1h 50m
2026-04-27 - Apr 27, 23:35 UTCApr 27, 23:55 UTC20m
2026-04-20 - Apr 20, 00:55 UTCApr 20, 01:10 UTC15m
2026-04-19 - Apr 19, 23:50 UTCApr 20, 00:25 UTC35m
2026-04-19 - Apr 19, 19:45 UTCApr 19, 20:20 UTC35m
2026-04-12 - Apr 12, 20:00 UTCApr 12, 20:15 UTC15m

Specifications

Registration XA-LMV
Aircraft type GULFSTREAM 4 (GLF4)
Mode-S code 0D0FB4 · 03207664 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 0D0FB4 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

XA-LMV frequently asked

What type of aircraft is XA-LMV?
XA-LMV is a GULFSTREAM 4 (ICAO type code GLF4).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for XA-LMV?
XA-LMV broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 0D0FB4 (octal 03207664). View the transponder page.
Where is XA-LMV right now?
XA-LMV is not currently being tracked; last seen 14d ago.