flight Aircraft

YU-ATD

EMBRAER ERJ-190-200

Tail number
YU-ATD
Type
E195
Mode-S
4C0263
Airborne now · flying as ASL89B at 24,625 ft
Flights observed
501 showing last 50
Avg flight time
1h 3m
Typical route
BEG → ZRH
Last seen
Jul 26, 20:25 UTC

Live position

YU-ATD is currently airborne. Map zoomed to live position.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 BEG → TBS Jul 26, 18:50 UTCJul 26, 20:25 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-26 BEG → AGP Jul 26, 15:55 UTCJul 26, 17:35 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 13:10 UTCJul 26, 14:45 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-26 - Jul 26, 10:30 UTCJul 26, 11:45 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-26 BEG → LHR Jul 26, 07:10 UTCJul 26, 07:30 UTC20m
2026-07-26 BEG → TIV Jul 26, 05:15 UTCJul 26, 05:30 UTC15m
2026-07-25 TGD → BEG Jul 25, 20:20 UTCJul 25, 20:30 UTC10m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 18:40 UTCJul 25, 18:55 UTC15m
2026-07-25 TIV → BEG Jul 25, 17:25 UTCJul 25, 17:40 UTC15m
2026-07-25 SKP → BEG Jul 25, 15:15 UTCJul 25, 15:30 UTC15m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 13:55 UTCJul 25, 14:10 UTC15m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 11:15 UTCJul 25, 11:25 UTC10m
2026-07-25 BER → BEG Jul 25, 08:30 UTCJul 25, 09:55 UTC1h 25m
2026-07-25 BEG → BER Jul 25, 04:55 UTCJul 25, 06:25 UTC1h 30m
2026-07-24 CPH → BEG Jul 24, 20:00 UTCJul 24, 21:40 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-24 BEG → CPH Jul 24, 16:50 UTCJul 24, 18:55 UTC2h 5m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 15:15 UTCJul 24, 15:45 UTC30m
2026-07-24 BEG → TIV Jul 24, 12:55 UTCJul 24, 13:15 UTC20m
2026-07-24 TGD → BEG Jul 24, 11:10 UTCJul 24, 11:35 UTC25m
2026-07-24 BEG → TIV Jul 24, 05:25 UTCJul 24, 05:50 UTC25m
2026-07-23 ZRH → BEG Jul 23, 18:55 UTCJul 23, 20:15 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-23 BEG → ZRH Jul 23, 16:20 UTCJul 23, 17:55 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 13:45 UTCJul 23, 15:15 UTC1h 30m
2026-07-23 - Jul 23, 11:15 UTCJul 23, 12:35 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-23 AMS → BEG Jul 23, 08:45 UTCJul 23, 09:50 UTC1h 5m
2026-07-23 BEG → FCO Jul 23, 05:10 UTCJul 23, 06:25 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-22 BEG → PVK Jul 22, 19:20 UTCJul 22, 20:35 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-22 BEG → FCO Jul 22, 16:30 UTCJul 22, 17:45 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-22 DBV → BEG Jul 22, 13:40 UTCJul 22, 14:15 UTC35m
2026-07-22 BEG → DBV Jul 22, 12:05 UTCJul 22, 12:50 UTC45m
2026-07-22 BEG → KRK Jul 22, 05:00 UTCJul 22, 05:25 UTC25m
2026-07-21 BEG → CPH Jul 21, 19:10 UTCJul 21, 20:50 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-21 BEG → CHQ Jul 21, 15:45 UTCJul 21, 17:45 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-21 SKP → BEG Jul 21, 14:00 UTCJul 21, 14:30 UTC30m
2026-07-21 FCO → BEG Jul 21, 12:05 UTCJul 21, 12:35 UTC30m
2026-07-21 ZRH → BEG Jul 21, 08:10 UTCJul 21, 09:25 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-21 BEG → ZRH Jul 21, 05:10 UTCJul 21, 06:50 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-20 SOF → BEG Jul 20, 18:15 UTCJul 20, 18:40 UTC25m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 16:35 UTCJul 20, 17:00 UTC25m
2026-07-20 PMI → BEG Jul 20, 14:05 UTCJul 20, 15:25 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-20 BEG → ZRH Jul 20, 11:10 UTCJul 20, 12:45 UTC1h 35m
2026-07-20 MUC → BEG Jul 20, 08:40 UTCJul 20, 09:55 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-20 BEG → MUC Jul 20, 06:15 UTCJul 20, 07:35 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-19 BEG → TBS Jul 19, 19:35 UTCJul 19, 21:15 UTC1h 40m
2026-07-19 BEG → AGP Jul 19, 16:15 UTCJul 19, 18:15 UTC2h 0m
2026-07-19 PMI → BEG Jul 19, 13:30 UTCJul 19, 14:50 UTC1h 20m
2026-07-19 BEG → ZRH Jul 19, 10:20 UTCJul 19, 12:05 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-19 ZRH → BEG Jul 19, 07:55 UTCJul 19, 09:10 UTC1h 15m
2026-07-19 BEG → ZRH Jul 19, 05:00 UTCJul 19, 06:45 UTC1h 45m
2026-07-18 - Jul 18, 20:30 UTCJul 18, 20:55 UTC25m

Specifications

Registration YU-ATD
Aircraft type EMBRAER ERJ-190-200 (E195)
Mode-S code 4C0263 · 23001143 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 4C0263 page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

YU-ATD frequently asked

What type of aircraft is YU-ATD?
YU-ATD is a EMBRAER ERJ-190-200 (ICAO type code E195).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for YU-ATD?
YU-ATD broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 4C0263 (octal 23001143). View the transponder page.
What route does YU-ATD typically fly?
YU-ATD most frequently flies between BEG and ZRH based on observed flights.
Where is YU-ATD right now?
YU-ATD is currently airborne flying as ASL89B. Live position is shown on the map above.