flight Aircraft

SU-BUZ

AIRBUS A-320neo

Tail number
SU-BUZ
Type
A20N
Mode-S
01024D
Not currently tracked · last seen Jul 26, 21:10 UTC
Flights observed
221 showing last 50
Avg flight time
9h 43m
Typical route
AAR → AAR
Last seen
Jul 26, 21:10 UTC

Last known area

Map centered near SU-BUZ's most recent activity.

Recent flights last 50

DateRouteTakeoffLandingDuration
2026-07-26 CPH → CPH Jul 26, 17:30 UTCJul 26, 21:10 UTC3h 40m
2026-07-26 AAR → AAR Jul 26, 15:50 UTCJul 26, 16:10 UTC20m
2026-07-26 AAR → AAR Jul 26, 04:35 UTCJul 26, 14:20 UTC9h 46m
2026-07-26 HRG → BEG Jul 26, 01:20 UTCJul 26, 03:15 UTC1h 55m
2026-07-25 PRG → HRG Jul 25, 17:50 UTCJul 25, 21:05 UTC3h 15m
2026-07-25 - Jul 25, 07:10 UTCJul 25, 16:10 UTC9h 0m
2026-07-24 - Jul 24, 15:20 UTCJul 25, 04:10 UTC12h 50m
2026-07-24 HRG → DUS Jul 24, 01:50 UTCJul 24, 13:50 UTC12h 0m
2026-07-23 HRG → HAJ Jul 23, 11:40 UTCJul 24, 00:35 UTC12h 55m
2026-07-23 HRG → HAM Jul 23, 06:10 UTCJul 23, 10:20 UTC4h 10m
2026-07-22 BEG → HRG Jul 22, 05:05 UTCJul 22, 05:25 UTC20m
2026-07-21 LEJ → HRG Jul 21, 15:50 UTCJul 22, 03:50 UTC12h 0m
2026-07-21 BEG → LEJ Jul 21, 04:35 UTCJul 21, 14:20 UTC9h 45m
2026-07-20 - Jul 20, 13:55 UTCJul 21, 03:20 UTC13h 24m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 17:20 UTCJul 20, 12:30 UTC19h 10m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 15:20 UTCJul 20, 12:30 UTC21h 10m
2026-07-19 STR → BER Jul 19, 15:00 UTCJul 20, 12:30 UTC21h 30m
2026-07-19 - Jul 19, 04:25 UTCJul 19, 13:05 UTC8h 40m
2026-07-18 STR → BEG Jul 18, 17:20 UTCJul 19, 03:10 UTC9h 50m
2026-07-18 HAJ → HRG Jul 18, 02:35 UTCJul 18, 14:35 UTC12h 1m
2026-07-17 HRG → HAJ Jul 17, 14:30 UTCJul 18, 01:00 UTC10h 30m
2026-07-17 BEG → BUD Jul 17, 05:35 UTCJul 17, 13:20 UTC7h 45m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 17:25 UTCJul 17, 04:20 UTC10h 55m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 06:45 UTCJul 16, 16:05 UTC9h 20m
2026-07-16 - Jul 16, 00:55 UTCJul 16, 04:45 UTC3h 50m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 17:00 UTCJul 15, 20:45 UTC3h 45m
2026-07-15 BEG → DUS Jul 15, 04:40 UTCJul 15, 15:20 UTC10h 40m
2026-07-15 - Jul 15, 00:15 UTCJul 15, 03:10 UTC2h 55m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 17:00 UTCJul 14, 17:25 UTC25m
2026-07-14 - Jul 14, 13:35 UTCJul 14, 16:55 UTC3h 20m
2026-07-14 HAJ → BER Jul 14, 01:55 UTCJul 14, 12:15 UTC10h 20m
2026-07-13 VIE → HAJ Jul 13, 13:40 UTCJul 14, 00:20 UTC10h 40m
2026-07-12 - Jul 12, 17:30 UTCJul 13, 12:15 UTC18h 45m
2026-07-12 LEJ → BSL Jul 12, 06:05 UTCJul 12, 16:20 UTC10h 15m
2026-07-11 - Jul 11, 13:50 UTCJul 12, 04:20 UTC14h 30m
2026-07-10 LEJ → CDG Jul 10, 18:25 UTCJul 11, 11:55 UTC17h 30m
2026-07-10 - Jul 10, 13:05 UTCJul 10, 17:15 UTC4h 10m
2026-07-10 - Jul 10, 05:10 UTCJul 10, 07:45 UTC2h 35m
2026-07-09 - Jul 9, 19:10 UTCJul 10, 03:55 UTC8h 45m
2026-07-09 - Jul 9, 10:20 UTCJul 9, 17:30 UTC7h 10m
2026-07-09 - Jul 9, 07:55 UTCJul 9, 10:15 UTC2h 20m
2026-07-08 MUC → OMR Jul 8, 17:00 UTCJul 9, 06:40 UTC13h 40m
2026-07-08 - Jul 8, 07:20 UTCJul 8, 15:50 UTC8h 30m
2026-07-07 - Jul 7, 15:40 UTCJul 8, 05:30 UTC13h 50m
2026-07-07 BEG → LEJ Jul 7, 04:35 UTCJul 7, 14:15 UTC9h 40m
2026-07-06 BER → BEG Jul 6, 13:30 UTCJul 7, 03:25 UTC13h 55m
2026-07-05 - Jul 5, 17:20 UTCJul 6, 12:15 UTC18h 55m
2026-07-05 ZRH → BER Jul 5, 17:00 UTCJul 6, 12:15 UTC19h 15m
2026-07-05 - Jul 5, 04:45 UTCJul 5, 15:45 UTC11h 0m
2026-07-04 VIE → BEG Jul 4, 18:50 UTCJul 5, 03:30 UTC8h 40m

Specifications

Registration SU-BUZ
Aircraft type AIRBUS A-320neo (A20N)
Mode-S code 01024D · 00201115 (octal)

Looking for transponder-level data? View the Mode-S 01024D page for country allocation, callsign history, and ADS-B signal details.

SU-BUZ frequently asked

What type of aircraft is SU-BUZ?
SU-BUZ is a AIRBUS A-320neo (ICAO type code A20N).
What is the Mode-S transponder code for SU-BUZ?
SU-BUZ broadcasts on Mode-S (ICAO 24-bit) address 01024D (octal 00201115). View the transponder page.
What route does SU-BUZ typically fly?
SU-BUZ most frequently flies between AAR and AAR based on observed flights.
Where is SU-BUZ right now?
SU-BUZ is not currently being tracked; last seen Jul 26, 21:10 UTC.