airlines Airline

Fly Jinnah

ICAO · FJL
Flights observed
2,065
Fleet tracked
19
Active routes
25

Top routes 25

# Route Flights Last seen
1 KHI → ISB 195 2026-07-26
2 JED → KHI 150 2026-07-25
3 LHE → KHI 141 2026-07-26
4 LHE → SHJ 119 2026-07-26
5 RUH → ISB 117 2026-07-26
6 SHJ → ISB 86 2026-07-26
7 ISB → KHI 73 2026-07-24
8 ISB → SHJ 70 2026-07-26
9 SHJ → LHE 69 2026-07-25
10 DMM → ISB 67 2026-07-26
11 LHE → DXB 62 2026-07-26
12 ISB → RUH 61 2026-07-06
13 RUH → LHE 58 2026-07-26
14 ISB → DMM 51 2026-07-26
15 ISB → JED 51 2026-07-21
16 LHE → DMM 48 2026-07-25
17 LHE → RUH 46 2026-07-20
18 DMM → LHE 44 2026-07-25
19 JED → LHE 42 2026-07-23
20 MUX → KHI 42 2026-07-26
21 KHI → MUX 41 2026-07-26
22 JED → ISB 39 2026-07-24
23 DXB → LHE 34 2026-07-26
24 KHI → JED 32 2026-07-26
25 KHI → PEW 32 2026-06-22

Fleet 19 aircraft

Aircraft Type Flights Last seen
AP-BPL A320 AIRBUS A-320 220 2026-07-26
AP-BOO A320 AIRBUS A-320 220 2026-07-26
AP-BOV A320 AIRBUS A-320 209 2026-07-26
AP-BOP A320 AIRBUS A-320 205 2026-07-26
A6-AQJ A320 AIRBUS A-320 201 2026-07-26
AP-BOZ A320 200 2026-07-26
AP-BPE A320 AIRBUS A-320 195 2026-07-26
AP-BOQ A320 AIRBUS A-320 194 2026-07-26
760A0D - 192 2026-07-26
A6-AQQ A320 AIRBUS A-320 175 2026-07-26
A6-AQM A320 AIRBUS A-320 16 2026-06-20
A6-AQP A320 AIRBUS A-320 11 2026-07-23
A6-AQL A320 AIRBUS A-320 10 2026-05-21
A6-AQF A320 AIRBUS A-320 5 2026-07-24
A6-AQN A320 AIRBUS A-320 4 2026-06-12
896769 - 3 2026-07-24
A6-AOX A320 AIRBUS A-320 2 2026-07-23
A6-ANT A320 AIRBUS A-320 2 2026-07-21
A6-AQG A320 AIRBUS A-320 1 2026-06-13

Recent flights last 25

Fleet composition 19 aircraft

Aircraft type Count Share
AIRBUS A-320 16 84%
Unknown 3 16%

Hub airports

Fly Jinnah's most-used departure airports based on observed flights: LHE, ISB, KHI, JED, RUH .

About Fly Jinnah

Fly Jinnah operates under ICAO code FJL . We've tracked 2,065 flights from this airline across 19 distinct aircraft and 25 active routes.

All data on this page is derived from live ADS-B broadcasts and is updated continuously. The flight numbers, fleet, and routes shown reflect what we've actually observed. Schedules and operational details may differ from what appears in the airline's official sources.

Fly Jinnah frequently asked

What does the ICAO code FJL stand for?
FJL is the three-letter ICAO airline code for Fly Jinnah.
How many aircraft does Fly Jinnah have?
We've tracked 19 distinct aircraft operating under Fly Jinnah. Most common type: AIRBUS A-320 (16 aircraft, 84% of fleet).
What airports does Fly Jinnah fly from?
Top departure airports for Fly Jinnah based on observed flights: LHE, ISB, KHI, JED, RUH.
What routes does Fly Jinnah operate?
Fly Jinnah operates 25 distinct routes serving 10 airports in our records. The full list is in the Top Routes table above.
How can I track Fly Jinnah flights live?
The live tracker shows Fly Jinnah's currently airborne aircraft. You can also search by individual flight number, tail number, or route.